Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Moon Steel Sheeting ||120||Zayla || No | |Moon Steel Sheeting ||120||Zayla || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Concrete || 1000 ||Helpma || | + | |Concrete || 1000 ||Helpma ||No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Copper Wire || 400 ||Helpma ||No |
|- | |- | ||
| || 0 || || | | || 0 || || | ||
Revision as of 10:54, 10 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||