Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Copper Wire || 550||Helpma ||Yes | | Copper Wire || 550||Helpma ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | | Oyster Shell Marble || 100 || Flowbar || Nope |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gray Star Marble || 100 || Flowbar || Nope | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Night Granite || 100 || Flowbar || Nope | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 0 || || | | || 0 || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 10 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||