Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Steel Wire ||600 || Zayla ||No | | Steel Wire ||600 || Zayla ||No | ||
| + | |- ||0|| | ||
| + | | Treated Boards ||10000 || Aiko ||Will probably do the lot, see how far I get! | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:25, 11 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||