Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
| Treated Boards ||10000 || Aiko ||9000 (if someone wants to pitch in plain boards I'm happy to go to 50k) | | Treated Boards ||10000 || Aiko ||9000 (if someone wants to pitch in plain boards I'm happy to go to 50k) | ||
| + | |- ||0|| | ||
| + | | Treated Boards ||2,000 || Flowbar || No | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 11 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||