Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
| Treated Boards ||2,000 || Flowbar || No | | Treated Boards ||2,000 || Flowbar || No | ||
| + | |- ||0|| | ||
| + | | Boards ||10000 || Mick ||Delivering them directly to Aiko for treating | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 11 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||