Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
| Boards ||10000 || Mick ||Delivering them directly to Aiko for treating | | Boards ||10000 || Mick ||Delivering them directly to Aiko for treating | ||
| + | |- ||0|| | ||
| + | | Black Tiles ||5000 || Subira || no | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:19, 11 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||