Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
| Black Tiles ||5000 || Subira || no | | Black Tiles ||5000 || Subira || no | ||
| + | |- ||0|| | ||
| + | | Pinkish Tiles ||2000 || Mick & Zayla || no | ||
| + | |- ||0|| | ||
| + | | Greenish Tiles ||3000 || Mick & Zayla || no | ||
|- ||0|| | |- ||0|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:56, 11 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||