Difference between revisions of "Lahun Trading Post"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03- | + | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 |
|- | |- | ||
| 8000Q calibration set (lvl 3) for chemistry lab || 2500 gravel or 1000 cut stone - chat Archis or Amon to buy || 2 | | 8000Q calibration set (lvl 3) for chemistry lab || 2500 gravel or 1000 cut stone - chat Archis or Amon to buy || 2 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03- | + | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8300 || 5 chits || 1 | | 1 Hour of Glass Q8300 || 5 chits || 1 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03- | + | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Hornet's Wing Granite || 2 Chits || 5 | | 1 Hornet's Wing Granite || 2 Chits || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Oyster Shell Marble || 1 Chit || | + | | 1 Oyster Shell Marble || 1 Chit || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Mud Granite || 1 Chit || | + | | 1 Mud Granite || 1 Chit || 9 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03- | + | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Cuttable Lapis || 10 gravel || 30 | | 1 Cuttable Lapis || 10 gravel || 30 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03- | + | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Chukkah || 3 chits || 7 | | 1 Chukkah || 3 chits || 7 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03- | + | ! You get !! You give || Stock 03-12-24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Pipe Segment || 20 gravel || | + | | 1 Pipe Segment || 20 gravel || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| 100 Concrete || 4 chits || 2000 | | 100 Concrete || 4 chits || 2000 | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 12 March 2024
Welcome to Lahun Trading Post :)
Chit
| You get | You give |
|---|---|
| 1 Chit | 50 gravel or 30 cut stone |
SPECIAL
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 8000Q calibration set (lvl 3) for chemistry lab | 2500 gravel or 1000 cut stone - chat Archis or Amon to buy | 2 |
GlassWork
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8300 | 5 chits | 1 |
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8200 | 4 chits | 1 |
| 1 sheet glass | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass jar | 20 gravel | 50 |
| 1 glass pipe | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass rod | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 mirror | 1 chit | 4 |
| 1 thermometer | 20 gravel | 20 |
Decorative Stone
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hornet's Wing Granite | 2 Chits | 5 |
| 1 Oyster Shell Marble | 1 Chit | 13 |
| 1 Mud Granite | 1 Chit | 9 |
Cuttable gems
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Cuttable Lapis | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Citrine | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Amethyst | 10 gravel O | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Turquoise | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Garnet | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Sunstone | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Jade | 10 gravel | 30 |
Mats for cooking skill
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Chukkah | 3 chits | 7 |
| 1 Wild Garlic | 3 chits | 2 |
| 1 Royal Rosemary | 3 chits | 5 |
| 1 Jaivanti | 80 gravel | 7 |
| 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce | 30 gravel | 20 |
| 1 Crumple Leaf Basil | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Crimson Lettuce | 10 gravel | 40 |
Other
| You get | You give | Stock 03-12-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Pipe Segment | 20 gravel | 0 |
| 100 Concrete | 4 chits | 2000 |
| 1 Silk Cloth | 1 Chit | 10 |
| 5 Salt | 20 gravel | 50 |
| 50 Clay Brick | 20 gravel | 200 |
| 100 Dried Papyrus | 1 Chit | 500 |