Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Copper Wire || 550||Helpma ||Yes | | Copper Wire || 550||Helpma ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oyster Shell Marble || 100 || Flowbar/Floreta/Aiko/Niut || | + | | Oyster Shell Marble || 100 || Flowbar/Floreta/Aiko/Niut || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gray Star Marble || | + | | Gray Star Marble || 96 || Flowbar/Floreta/Aiko/Niut || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Night Granite || 100 || Flowbar/Floreta/Aiko/Niut || | + | | Night Granite || 100 || Flowbar/Floreta/Aiko/Niut || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Steel Wire ||600 || Zayla ||Yes | | Steel Wire ||600 || Zayla ||Yes | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 12 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||