Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Metal"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Result!!Recipe!!Use | !Result!!Recipe!!Use | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | STEEL, SUNSTEEL: Insulative, Stainless || 150 Gravel || Reinforced Kiln, Chem Lab upgrade |
|- | |- | ||
| COBALT: Hard, Stainless || 100 Saltpeter || Reactory Upgrade | | COBALT: Hard, Stainless || 100 Saltpeter || Reactory Upgrade | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 15 March 2024
Alpha. Metal treatment
| Result | Recipe | Use |
|---|---|---|
| STEEL, SUNSTEEL: Insulative, Stainless | 150 Gravel | Reinforced Kiln, Chem Lab upgrade |
| COBALT: Hard, Stainless | 100 Saltpeter | Reactory Upgrade |