Difference between revisions of "User:Erikem"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+ | + | |+ Paradise Cove Ovens |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Ovens.png|thumb|Zau, MWD and VoK]] || [[File:SouthSinai.png|thumb|South Sinai]] | + | | [[File:Ovens.png|thumb|Zau, MWD and VoK]] || [[File:SouthSinai.png|thumb|South Sinai 3827 5112]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:MeroeOven.png|thumb|Meroe Oven]] || [[File:LahunA.png|thumb|Lahun]] | + | | [[File:MeroeOven.png|thumb|Meroe Oven -1610 -6727]] || [[File:LahunA.png|thumb|Lahun -541 4754]] |
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:56, 17 March 2024
Erikem's Scarab Photos
My T10 Beetles
T11 Beetles
My T10 Beetles
T11 Beetles
| Starting Beetles |
|---|
| 15th Dec 2023 |
| 22nd Dec 2023 |
| 23rd Dec 2023 |
| 29th Dec 2023 |
| Same beetle 29th Dec |
| 31 Dec 2023 |
| 6th Jan 2024 |
| 8th Jan 2024 |