Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Robare ||Pitcher Plant, Ipomoea, Calabash, Clingroot. || List #5 Swenett | | Robare ||Pitcher Plant, Ipomoea, Calabash, Clingroot. || List #5 Swenett | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tuarege || Cardamon, Dank Mullien, Crimson Clover, Flaming Skirret, Turtle´s Shell, Corsacia | + | | Tuarege || Cardamon, Dank Mullien, Crimson Clover, Flaming Skirret, Turtle´s Shell, Corsacia || List #7 Western Desert |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 20:55, 19 March 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Subira | Khokali, Fire Lily, Liquorice, Cirallis | |
| Robare | Pitcher Plant, Ipomoea, Calabash, Clingroot. | List #5 Swenett |
| Tuarege | Cardamon, Dank Mullien, Crimson Clover, Flaming Skirret, Turtle´s Shell, Corsacia | List #7 Western Desert |