Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Subira || done || | | Subira || done || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare ||Gnemnon, Quamash, Ginger Root, Houseleek, Sweetsop, Camelmint, Banto || List #8 Swenett |
|- | |- | ||
| Tuarege || Cardamon, Dank Mullien, Flaming Skirret, Turtle´s Shell, Corsacia || List #7 Western Desert | | Tuarege || Cardamon, Dank Mullien, Flaming Skirret, Turtle´s Shell, Corsacia || List #7 Western Desert | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 24 March 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Subira | done | |
| Robare | Gnemnon, Quamash, Ginger Root, Houseleek, Sweetsop, Camelmint, Banto | List #8 Swenett |
| Tuarege | Cardamon, Dank Mullien, Flaming Skirret, Turtle´s Shell, Corsacia | List #7 Western Desert |