Difference between revisions of "User:Lan"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Brass]] <v />||500/456 ||103 ||Stout Palm<v /> | |[[Brass]] <v />||500/456 ||103 ||Stout Palm<v /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bronze]] <v />|| | + | |[[Bronze]] <v />||144/132 ||30 ||Fern palm<v /> |
|- | |- | ||
|Coal <v />||424|| 0 | |Coal <v />||424|| 0 | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 24 March 2024
Projects
Materials needed for Metal Blue
| Alloy | Ammount needed | Number of Batches | Resin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antimony |
240 | 0 | |
| Brass |
500/456 | 103 | Stout Palm |
| Bronze |
144/132 | 30 | Fern palm |
| Coal |
424 | 0 | |
| Copper |
931 | 0 | |
| Iron |
3388 | 0 | |
| Metal Blue | 200 | 40 | Cerulean Blue |
| Moon Steel | 392 | 88 | Hawthorn |
| Pewter | 264 | 60 | Royal Palm |
| Platinum |
176 | 0 | |
| Silver |
147 | 0 | |
| Steel |
2088/1918 | 424 | Towering Palm |
| Sun Steel | 196 | 44 | Umbrella Palm |
| Thot's Metal | 220 | 49 | Folded Birch |
| Tin |
30 | 0 | |
| Water Metal | 220 | 49 | Pratyeka Tree |
| Zinc |
527 | 0 |
Paints
| Color | Recipe | Missing Reactions? | Verified |
|---|---|---|---|
| AliceBlue | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Copper 8 | Y | N |
| Amethyst | Cabbage Juice 2 Red Sand 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| AntiqueWhite | Clay 2 Cabbage Juice 2 Iron 1 Lime 1 Copper 5 | Y | N |
| Aqua | N | N | |
| Aquamarine | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Lime 1 Clay 1 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| Azure | N | N | |
| BakerMillerPink | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Banana | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 8 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| BarnRed | Iron 1 Red Sand 8 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Beet | Red Sand 5 Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 5 | Y | N |
| Beige | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Carrot 5 Lime 1 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| Bisque | Clay 4 Cabbage Juice 1 Iron 1 Lime 1 Copper 5 | Y | N |
| Black | Carrot 1 Red Sand 7 Potash 1 Lime 1 Iron 2 | Y | N |
| BlanchedAlmond | N | N | |
| BlazeOrange | Copper 1 Red Sand 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 7 | Y | N |
| Blue | N | N | |
| BlueViolet | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Boysenberry | Red Sand 6 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | N |
| BrightPink | Clay 1 Red Sand 5 Cabbage Juice 3 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Brown | Carrot 2 Red Sand 8 | Y | N |
| BurgundyRed | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 9 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| BurlyWood | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Carrot 2 Clay 1 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| BurntSienna | Copper 1 Red Sand 8 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| BurntUmber | Red Sand 7 Cabbage Juice 3 | Y | N |
| CadetBlue | Carrot 3 Cabbage Juice 5 Lime 1 Clay 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| CadmiumOrange | Carrot 7 Clay 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 2 | Y | N |
| CadmiumYellow | Carrot 7 Clay 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 2 | Y | N |
| Carrot | Carrot 10 | N | N |
| Chartreuse | N | N | |
| Chocolate | Carrot 8 Red Sand 2 | Y | N |
| CobaltBlue | Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 8 | Y | N |
| CobaltGreen | Carrot 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Clay 5 | Y | N |
| Coral | Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 7 Lime 1 Red Sand 1 | Y | N |
| CornflowerBlue | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Lime 1 Clay 1 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| Cornsilk | N | N | |
| Crimson | Cabbage Juice 2 Lime 1 Red Sand 8 | Y | N |
| DarkBlue | N | N | |
| DarkCyan | Lime 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| DarkGoldenRod | Carrot 1 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 1 Copper 1 Clay 4 | Y | N |
| DarkGreen | Lime 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 1 Clay 7 | Y | N |
| DarkGrey | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Carrot 1 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| DarkJungleGreen | Carrot 1 Red Sand 3 Lime 1 Clay 5 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| DarkKhaki | Carrot 6 Cabbage Juice 3 Lime 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| DarkMagenta | Cabbage Juice 6 Lime 1 Red Sand 4 | Y | N |
| DarkOliveGreen | Carrot 1 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 3 Clay 2 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| DarkOrange | Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Red Sand 2 Carrot 6 | Y | N |
| DarkOrchid | Red Sand 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | N |
| DarkRed | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 7 Carrot 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSalmon | Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 7 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| DarkScarlet | Lime 1 Red Sand 9 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSeaGreen | Carrot 4 Cabbage Juice 5 Lime 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSienna | Carrot 1 Red Sand 7 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSlateBlue | Iron 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSlateGrey | Carrot 1 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 4 Clay 2 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| DarkTurquoise | Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Copper 16 | Y | N |
| DarkViolet | Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 7 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| DeepPink | Clay 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Lime 1 Carrot 2 | Y | N |
| DeepSkyBlue | N | N | |
| DimGrey | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Lime 1 Red Sand 3 Clay 3 | Y | N |
| DodgerBlue | Sulfur 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 16 | Y | N |
| DukeBlue | N | N | |
| EggshellWhite | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Carrot 5 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| EmeraldGreen | Carrot 2 Lime 1 Clay 3 Iron 1 Copper 4 | Y | N |
| Feldspar | Carrot 6 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| FireBrick | Carrot 3 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| FloralWhite | N | N | |
| ForestGreen | Carrot 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 7 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| Fuchsia | N | N | |
| Gainsboro | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Carrot 3 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| GhostWhite | N | N | |
| Gold | Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Carrot 9 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| GoldenRod | Carrot 7 Cabbage Juice 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Green | Carrot 1 Lime 1 Clay 8 Potash 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| GreenYellow | Carrot 4 Cabbage Juice 1 Lime 1 Copper 1 Clay 4 | Y | N |
| Grey | Clay 1 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 5 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| HoneyDew | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Iron 1 Lime 1 Copper 7 | Y | N |
| HotPink | Clay 1 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 5 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| ImperialBlue | Sulfur 1 Copper 8 Potash 1 Red Sand 2 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| IndianRed | Cabbage Juice 1 Red Sand 8 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Indigo | Lime 1 Red Sand 6 Cabbage Juice 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Ivory | N | N | |
| Khaki | Carrot 6 Cabbage Juice 3 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Lavender | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Copper 7 | Y | N |
| LavenderBlush | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Copper 7 | Y | N |
| LawnGreen | Lead 1 Carrot 2 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 6 | Y | N |
| LemonChiffon | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 6 Lime 1 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| Licorice | Potash 1 Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 9 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| LightBlue | Carrot 2 Cabbage Juice 5 Lime 1 Iron 1 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| LightCoral | Carrot 2 Cabbage Juice 5 Clay 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 2 | Y | N |
| LightCyan | Falcons Bait 2 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 1 Lime 1 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| LightGoldenRodYellow | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 5 Lime 1 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| LightGreen | Carrot 3 Cabbage Juice 4 Lime 1 Clay 2 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| LightGrey | Carrot 2 Cabbage Juice 7 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| LightPink | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Carrot 4 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| LightSalmon | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Carrot 4 Clay 1 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| LightSeaGreen | Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 6 Cabbage Juice 3 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| LightSkyBlue | Lead 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| LightSlateBlue | Cabbage Juice 7 Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| LightSlateGrey | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Lime 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| LightSteelBlue | Sulfur 1 Carrot 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| LightYellow | N | N | |
| Lime | N | N | |
| LimeGreen | Carrot 4 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Clay 5 | Y | N |
| Linen | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Iron 1 Lime 1 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| Maroon | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 8 Copper 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| MediumAquaMarine | Carrot 2 Cabbage Juice 6 Iron 1 Lime 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| MediumBlue | N | N | |
| MediumOrchid | Carrot 1 Red Sand 6 Cabbage Juice 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| MediumPurple | Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| MediumSeaGreen | Carrot 5 Iron 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| MediumSlateBlue | Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 Cabbage Juice 7 | Y | N |
| MediumSpringGreen | Carrot 1 Lime 1 Clay 1 Copper 8 | Y | N |
| MediumTurquoise | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| MediumVioletRed | Cabbage Juice 3 Lime 1 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| Melon | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Carrot 6 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| MidnightBlue | Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Carrot 1 Clay 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| MintCream | N | N | |
| MistyRose | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Iron 1 Lime 1 Copper 4 | Y | N |
| Moccasin | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Carrot 6 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| NavajoWhite | Carrot 3 Cabbage Juice 5 Clay 1 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Navy | Red Sand 1 Copper 8 Potash 1 Lime 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| OldLace | N | N | |
| Olive | Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Red Sand 7 Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| OliveDrab | Lead 1 Red Sand 6 Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Orange | Copper 1 Carrot 8 Clay 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| OrangeRed | Carrot 4 Clay 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 5 | Y | N |
| Orchid | Clay 1 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| OxfordBlue | Potash 1 Red Sand 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| PaleGoldenRod | Carrot 5 Cabbage Juice 4 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| PaleGreen | Carrot 5 Cabbage Juice 3 Lime 1 Iron 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| PaleTurquoise | Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Carrot 1 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| PaleVioletRed | Carrot 1 Red Sand 7 Cabbage Juice 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| PapayaWhip | N | N | |
| PeachPuff | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Clay 1 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Peacock | Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Copper 5 | Y | N |
| PersianIndigo | Lime 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | Y | N |
| PersianPink | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Peru | Carrot 3 Red Sand 4 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Pink | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Iron 1 Lime 1 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| Plum | Cabbage Juice 7 Lime 1 Carrot 2 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| PowderBlue | Carrot 2 Cabbage Juice 6 Iron 1 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| PrussianBlue | Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Carrot 1 Clay 1 Iron 6 | Y | N |
| Purple | Cabbage Juice 3 Red Sand 6 Lime 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| RawSienna | Carrot 6 Red Sand 4 | Y | N |
| Red | Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 9 | Y | N |
| RedDevil | Lime 1 Red Sand 10 | N | N |
| RichBlack | Lime 1 Carrot 1 Clay 3 Iron 4 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| RosyBrown | Carrot 2 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 4 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| RoyalBlue | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 8 | Y | N |
| RubyRed | Red Sand 10 | N | N |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 4 Red Sand 4 Carrot 2 | Y | N |
| Salmon | Carrot 3 Cabbage Juice 4 Clay 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 2 | Y | N |
| SandyBrown | Carrot 7 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Sangria | Lime 1 Red Sand 9 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| SapGreen | Carrot 2 Lime 1 Clay 7 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| SeaGreen | Carrot 3 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Clay 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| SealBrown | Potash 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 9 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| SeaShell | N | N | |
| Sienna | Cabbage Juice 2 Red Sand 4 Carrot 4 | Y | N |
| Silver | Carrot 3 Cabbage Juice 5 Lime 1 Clay 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| SkyBlue | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Lime 1 Iron 1 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| SlateBlue | Red Sand 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Copper 2 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | N |
| SlateGrey | Cabbage Juice 8 Lime 1 Clay 2 | Y | N |
| SmokeyBlack | Carrot 1 Red Sand 8 Potash 1 Lime 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Snow | N | N | |
| SpringGreen | Carrot 2 Iron 1 Lime 1 Clay 1 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| SteelBlue | Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| SteelPink | Clay 1 Red Sand 7 Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 2 | Y | N |
| Tan | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Carrot 4 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| Teal | Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 Copper 5 | Y | N |
| Thistle | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Carrot 1 Copper 1 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| Tomato | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| Turquoise | Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 5 | Y | N |
| TyrianPurple | Cabbage Juice 1 Red Sand 8 Lime 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Violet | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| VioletRed | Cabbage Juice 2 Red Sand 7 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Wheat | Carrot 3 Cabbage Juice 6 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| White | N | N | |
| WhiteSmoke | N | N | |
| Yellow | Lead 1 Carrot 7 Clay 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| YellowGreen | Carrot 5 Cabbage Juice 1 Lime 1 Clay 4 | Y | N |
| Zaffre | Carrot 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 2 Copper 6 | Y | N |