Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Metal"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| COBALT: Hard, Stainless || 100 Saltpeter || Reactory Upgrade | | COBALT: Hard, Stainless || 100 Saltpeter || Reactory Upgrade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SUNSTEEL || Hard, Stainless, Insulative || 150 Saltpeter, 30 Gravel || |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 23:20, 10 April 2024
Alpha. Metal treatment
| Result | Recipe | Use | |
|---|---|---|---|
| STEEL, SUNSTEEL: Insulative, Stainless | 150 Gravel | Reinforced Kiln, Chem Lab upgrade | |
| COBALT: Hard, Stainless | 100 Saltpeter | Reactory Upgrade | |
| SUNSTEEL | Hard, Stainless, Insulative | 150 Saltpeter, 30 Gravel | |