Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Quarries"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Marble Type !! # !! Coords !! Gearbox 1 !! Gearbox 2 !! Yield !! Torn Down | ! Marble Type !! # !! Coords !! Gearbox 1 !! Gearbox 2 !! Yield !! Torn Down | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mud Granite || || 1025, -4858 || upgraded || | + | | Mud Granite || || 1025, -4858 || upgraded || B235-B291 & F714-F821 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Tiger´s Eye || || 993, -4560 || upgraded || A659-A804 & H748-H890 || || | | Tiger´s Eye || || 993, -4560 || upgraded || A659-A804 & H748-H890 || || | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Leopards Paw || || 1240, -4719 || upgraded || || || | | Leopards Paw || || 1240, -4719 || upgraded || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Leopards Paw || || 1010, -4909 || upgraded || | + | | Leopards Paw || || 1010, -4909 || upgraded || A609-A688 & H331-H387 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Leopards Paw || || 1072, -4776 || upgraded|| || || | + | | Leopards Paw || || 1072, -4776 || upgraded|| B280-B342 & G166-G186 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Leopards Paw || || 1163, -4706 || upgraded|| || || | + | | Leopards Paw || || 1163, -4706 || upgraded|| C219-C269 & H196-H243 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Electrum|| || 684. -4260|| || || || 1 small camp | | Electrum|| || 684. -4260|| || || || 1 small camp | ||
Revision as of 07:42, 15 April 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
Quarries
| Marble Type | # | Coords | Gearbox 1 | Gearbox 2 | Yield | Torn Down |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mud Granite | 1025, -4858 | upgraded | B235-B291 & F714-F821 | |||
| Tiger´s Eye | 993, -4560 | upgraded | A659-A804 & H748-H890 | |||
| Night Granite | 748, -4821 | upgraded | ||||
| Night Granite | 762, -4814 | upgraded | ||||
| White Travertine | 669 -4954 | upgraded | ||||
| Green Sun | 667 -5115 | upgraded | ||||
| Green Sun | 519 -5114 | upgraded | ||||
| Grey Star | 657 -5057 | upgraded | ||||
| Grey Star | 708, -5162 | upgraded | ||||
| Leopards Paw | 1059, -4663 | upgraded | B44-B50 & H359-H406 | |||
| Leopards Paw | 1083, -4640 | upgraded | D561-D684 & G529-G612 | |||
| Leopards Paw | 1240, -4719 | upgraded | ||||
| Leopards Paw | 1010, -4909 | upgraded | A609-A688 & H331-H387 | |||
| Leopards Paw | 1072, -4776 | upgraded | B280-B342 & G166-G186 | |||
| Leopards Paw | 1163, -4706 | upgraded | C219-C269 & H196-H243 | |||
| Electrum | 684. -4260 | 1 small camp | ||||
| Malchite | 699 -4925 | |||||
| Malardium | -1546, -3957 | |||||