Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' ||406,306 || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||406,306 || 140,603 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Boards''' || 40,675 || 9,500 | | '''Boards''' || 40,675 || 9,500 | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| '''Dried Flax''' || 11,789 || 2420 | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11,789 || 2420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Clay''' || 14,599 || | + | | '''Clay''' || 14,599 || 14,599 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Linen''' || 4,346|| 1,205 | | '''Linen''' || 4,346|| 1,205 | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 27 April 2024
Obelisk mats: currently 446
| Material | Goal | Progress |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 406,306 | 140,603 |
| Boards | 40,675 | 9,500 |
| Slate | 8,871 | 3,146 |
| Dried Flax | 11,789 | 2420 |
| Clay | 14,599 | 14,599 |
| Linen | 4,346 | 1,205 |
| Flint | 4,475 | 786 |