Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | Desert obelisk mats: | + | Desert obelisk mats: 449 |
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="3" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||411,733 || 157,596 || 254,137 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Boards''' || 41, | + | | '''Boards''' || 41,218 || 5,040 || 36,178 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Slate''' || 8 | + | | '''Slate''' || 8,989 || 3,099 || 5,890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11, | + | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11,947 || 7,774 || 4,173 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Clay''' || 14, | + | | '''Clay''' || 14,787 || 14,787 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Linen''' || 4, | + | | '''Linen''' || 4,401 || 1,074 || 3,327 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Flint''' || 4, | + | | '''Flint''' || 4,536 || 519 || 4,017 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:39, 6 May 2024
Desert obelisk mats: 449
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 411,733 | 157,596 | 254,137 |
| Boards | 41,218 | 5,040 | 36,178 |
| Slate | 8,989 | 3,099 | 5,890 |
| Dried Flax | 11,947 | 7,774 | 4,173 |
| Clay | 14,787 | 14,787 | - |
| Linen | 4,401 | 1,074 | 3,327 |
| Flint | 4,536 | 519 | 4,017 |
Cut stone obelisk mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | - | 5,911 |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |