Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Bricks''' ||411,733 || 200,796 || 210,937 | | '''Bricks''' ||411,733 || 200,796 || 210,937 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Boards''' || 41,218 || | + | | '''Boards''' || 41,218 || 9,126 || 32,092 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Slate''' || 8,989 || 4,261 || 4,728 | | '''Slate''' || 8,989 || 4,261 || 4,728 | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 7 May 2024
Desert obelisk mats: 449
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 411,733 | 200,796 | 210,937 |
| Boards | 41,218 | 9,126 | 32,092 |
| Slate | 8,989 | 4,261 | 4,728 |
| Dried Flax | 11,947 | 9.484 | 2,463 |
| Clay | 14,787 | 14,787 | - |
| Linen | 4,401 | 1,359 | 3,042 |
| Flint | 4,536 | 519 | 4,017 |
Cut stone obelisk mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 1,426 | 4,485 |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |