Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| '''Slate''' || 13,475 || 5,447 || 8,028 | | '''Slate''' || 13,475 || 5,447 || 8,028 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Dried Flax''' || 17,968 || | + | | '''Dried Flax''' || 17,968 || 15,334 || 2,634 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Clay''' || 21,893 || 21,893 || - | | '''Clay''' || 21,893 || 21,893 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Linen''' || 6,503 || 1, | + | | '''Linen''' || 6,503 || 1,989 || 4,514 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Flint''' || 6,814 || 519 || 6,295 | | '''Flint''' || 6,814 || 519 || 6,295 | ||
Revision as of 05:55, 9 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 551
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 617,671 | 330,396 | 287,275 |
| Boards | 61,822 | 10,500 | 51,322 |
| Slate | 13,475 | 5,447 | 8,028 |
| Dried Flax | 17,968 | 15,334 | 2,634 |
| Clay | 21,893 | 21,893 | - |
| Linen | 6,503 | 1,989 | 4,514 |
| Flint | 6,814 | 519 | 6,295 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |