Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Bricks''' ||617,671 || 351,996 || 265,675 | | '''Bricks''' ||617,671 || 351,996 || 265,675 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Boards''' || 61,822 || | + | | '''Boards''' || 61,822 || 12,467 || 49,355 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Slate''' || 13,475 || 5,987 || 7,488 | | '''Slate''' || 13,475 || 5,987 || 7,488 | ||
Revision as of 16:18, 9 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 551
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 617,671 | 351,996 | 265,675 |
| Boards | 61,822 | 12,467 | 49,355 |
| Slate | 13,475 | 5,987 | 7,488 |
| Dried Flax | 17,968 | 15,334 | 2,634 |
| Clay | 21,893 | 21,893 | - |
| Linen | 6,503 | 1,989 | 4,514 |
| Flint | 6,814 | 519 | 6,295 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | - | 1,217 |
| Pewter | 178 | 158 | 20 |
| Cobalt | 272 | 247 | 25 |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6,119 | 860 |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |