Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| '''Platinum''' || 275 || 275 || - | | '''Platinum''' || 275 || 275 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Steel Sheeting''' || 1,217 | + | | '''Steel Sheeting''' || 1,217 || 1,217 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pewter''' || 178 || 178 || - | | '''Pewter''' || 178 || 178 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Cobalt''' || 272 || | + | | '''Cobalt''' || 272 || 272 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Leeks''' || 6,979 || 6. | + | | '''Leeks''' || 6,979 || 6.979 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Candle''' || 223 || 223 || - | | '''Candle''' || 223 || 223 || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:38, 10 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 551
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 617,671 | 416,796 | 200,875 |
| Boards | 61,822 | 12,467 | 49,355 |
| Slate | 13,475 | 7,334 | 6,141 |
| Dried Flax | 17,968 | 17,050 | 918 |
| Clay | 21,893 | 21,893 | - |
| Linen | 6,503 | 2,249 | 4,254 |
| Flint | 6,814 | 519 | 6,295 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | 1,365 | - |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |