Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Oyster Shell Marble''' || 56 || | + | | '''Oyster Shell Marble''' || 56 || 2 || 54 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Yellow Alabaster''' || 30 || - || 30 | | '''Yellow Alabaster''' || 30 || - || 30 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| '''Mud Granite''' || 34 || - || 34 | | '''Mud Granite''' || 34 || - || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''White Travertine''' || 30 || | + | | '''White Travertine''' || 30 || 8 || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Canary Granite''' || 15 || | + | | '''Canary Granite''' || 15 || 4 || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Night Granite''' || 2 || - || 2 | | '''Night Granite''' || 2 || - || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Grey Star Marble''' || 1 || | + | | '''Grey Star Marble''' || 1 || 1 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Small Diamond''' || 157 || - || 157 | | '''Small Diamond''' || 157 || - || 157 | ||
Revision as of 14:19, 10 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 551
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 617,671 | 416,796 | 200,875 |
| Boards | 61,822 | 12,467 | 49,355 |
| Slate | 13,475 | 7,334 | 6,141 |
| Dried Flax | 17,968 | 17,050 | 918 |
| Clay | 21,893 | 21,893 | - |
| Linen | 6,503 | 2,249 | 4,254 |
| Flint | 6,814 | 519 | 6,295 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | 1,365 | - |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 210
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 2 | 54 |
| Yellow Alabaster | 30 | - | 30 |
| Mud Granite | 34 | - | 34 |
| White Travertine | 30 | 8 | 22 |
| Canary Granite | 15 | 4 | 11 |
| Night Granite | 2 | - | 2 |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | - |
| Small Diamond | 157 | - | 157 |
| Sun Steel | 58 | - | 58 |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | - | 1,000 |
| Gold Wire | 100 | - | 100 |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | - | 100 |