Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Bricks''' ||617,671 || 481,596 || 136,075 | | '''Bricks''' ||617,671 || 481,596 || 136,075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Boards''' || 61,822 || | + | | '''Boards''' || 61,822 || 15,945 || 45,877 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Slate''' || 13,475 || 8,057 || 5,418 | | '''Slate''' || 13,475 || 8,057 || 5,418 | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 11 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 551
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 617,671 | 481,596 | 136,075 |
| Boards | 61,822 | 15,945 | 45,877 |
| Slate | 13,475 | 8,057 | 5,418 |
| Dried Flax | 17,968 | 17,968 | - |
| Clay | 21,893 | 21,893 | - |
| Linen | 6,503 | 2,665 | 3,838 |
| Flint | 6,814 | 519 | 6,295 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | 1,365 | - |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 210
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 2 | 54 |
| Yellow Alabaster | 30 | - | 30 |
| Mud Granite | 34 | - | 34 |
| White Travertine | 30 | 8 | 22 |
| Canary Granite | 15 | 4 | 11 |
| Night Granite | 2 | - | 2 |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | - |
| Small Diamond | 157 | 157 | - |
| Sun Steel | 58 | 58 | - |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 412 | 488 |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | - |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | - |