Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' ||617,671 || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||617,671 || 523,196 || 94,475 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Boards''' || 61,822 || 15,945 || 45,877 | | '''Boards''' || 61,822 || 15,945 || 45,877 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Slate''' || 13,475 || | + | | '''Slate''' || 13,475 || 7,535 || 5,940 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dried Flax''' || 17,968 || 17,968 || - | | '''Dried Flax''' || 17,968 || 17,968 || - | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| '''Clay''' || 21,893 || 21,893 || - | | '''Clay''' || 21,893 || 21,893 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Linen''' || 6,503 || 2, | + | | '''Linen''' || 6,503 || 2,689 || 3,814 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Flint''' || 6,814 || 519 || 6,295 | | '''Flint''' || 6,814 || 519 || 6,295 | ||
Revision as of 02:29, 12 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 551
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 617,671 | 523,196 | 94,475 |
| Boards | 61,822 | 15,945 | 45,877 |
| Slate | 13,475 | 7,535 | 5,940 |
| Dried Flax | 17,968 | 17,968 | - |
| Clay | 21,893 | 21,893 | - |
| Linen | 6,503 | 2,689 | 3,814 |
| Flint | 6,814 | 519 | 6,295 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | 1,365 | - |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 210
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 2 | 54 |
| Yellow Alabaster | 30 | - | 30 |
| Mud Granite | 34 | - | 34 |
| White Travertine | 30 | 8 | 22 |
| Canary Granite | 15 | 4 | 11 |
| Night Granite | 2 | - | 2 |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | - |
| Small Diamond | 157 | 157 | - |
| Sun Steel | 58 | 58 | - |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 412 | 488 |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | - |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | - |