Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Bricks''' ||619,896 || 619,896|| - | | '''Bricks''' ||619,896 || 619,896|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Boards''' || 62,044 || | + | | '''Boards''' || 62,044 || 24,043 || 38,001 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Slate''' || 13,524 || 10,168 || 3,356 | | '''Slate''' || 13,524 || 10,168 || 3,356 | ||
Revision as of 16:47, 13 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 552
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 619,896 | 619,896 | - |
| Boards | 62,044 | 24,043 | 38,001 |
| Slate | 13,524 | 10,168 | 3,356 |
| Dried Flax | 18,033 | 18,033 | - |
| Clay | 21,969 | 21,969 | - |
| Linen | 6526 | 3,049 | 3,477 |
| Flint | 6,840 | 519 | 6,321 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | 1,365 | - |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 210
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 56 | - |
| Yellow Alabaster | 30 | 30 | - |
| Mud Granite | 34 | 34 | - |
| White Travertine | 30 | 30 | - |
| Canary Granite | 15 | 4 | 11 |
| Night Granite | 2 | - | 2 |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | - |
| Small Diamond | 157 | 157 | - |
| Sun Steel | 58 | 58 | - |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | - |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | - |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | - |
Crystal Obelisk Mats: 85
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 2,663 | 2,663 | - |
| Jade | 3 | 3 | - |
| Crater Cut Gem | 13 | 8 | 5 |
| Large Quartz | 8 | 8 | - |
| The Shark Cut Gem | 14 | 14 | - |
| Lens Cut Gem | 25 | 25 | - |
| Eyelet Cut Gem | 47 | 47 | - |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 130
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 17,160 | - | 17,160 |
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 17,160 | - | 17,160 |
| Nails | 1,064 | - | 1,064 |
| Tar | 300 | - | 300 |
| Beeswax | 5,144 | - | 5,144 |
| Mirrors | 23 | - | 23 |
| Candle | 390 | - | 390 |