Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Bricks''' ||622,125 || 622,125 || - | | '''Bricks''' ||622,125 || 622,125 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Boards''' || 62,267 || | + | | '''Boards''' || 62,267 || 47,735 || 14,532 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Slate''' || 13,572 || 13,572 || - | | '''Slate''' || 13,572 || 13,572 || - | ||
Revision as of 11:10, 23 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 553
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 622,125 | 622,125 | - |
| Boards | 62,267 | 47,735 | 14,532 |
| Slate | 13,572 | 13,572 | - |
| Dried Flax | 18,098 | 18,098 | - |
| Clay | 22,046 | 22,046 | - |
| Linen | 6,549 | 4,549 | 2,000 |
| Flint | 6,864 | 6,864 | - |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | 1,365 | - |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 210
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 56 | - |
| Yellow Alabaster | 30 | 30 | - |
| Mud Granite | 34 | 34 | - |
| White Travertine | 30 | 30 | - |
| Canary Granite | 15 | 15 | - |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | - |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | - |
| Small Diamond | 157 | 157 | - |
| Sun Steel | 58 | 58 | - |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | - |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | - |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | - |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 130
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 17,160 | 17,160 | - |
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 17,160 | 17,160 | - |
| Nails | 1,064 | 1,064 | - |
| Tar | 300 | 300 | - |
| Beeswax | 5,144 | 5,144 | - |
| Mirrors | 23 | 23 | - |
| Candle | 390 | 390 | - |
Crystal Obelisk Mats: 85
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 2,663 | 2,663 | - |
| Jade | 3 | 3 | - |
| Crater Cut Gem | 13 | 13 | - |
| Large Quartz | 8 | 8 | - |
| The Shark Cut Gem | 14 | 14 | - |
| Lens Cut Gem | 25 | 25 | - |
| Eyelet Cut Gem | 47 | 47 | - |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 47
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | 5 | - |
| Thot's Metal | - | - | - |
| Metal Blue | - | - | - |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 96 | - | 96 |
| Dexterity enhancing, 448+ Quality Incense | 29 | - | 29 |
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 69 | 2 | 67 |
| Hawthorn Resin | 77 | 77 | - |