Difference between revisions of "User:Haldamir/Wine 007"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Grapes) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Yard !! Vine !! Hue !! No !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S | ! Yard !! Vine !! Hue !! No !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | Yard1 || Frivolity || Light Red|| 387 || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|colspan="3"| '''TOTAL''' (avg) || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |colspan="3"| '''TOTAL''' (avg) || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 26 May 2024
Wines — Vines — Vineyards — Flavors
Wine Template — Vine Template — YT Template
Summary
| Name | Vintage | Bottles | Hue | Alcohol | Sugar | Tannin | Acid | Barrel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | # | # | Hue | # | # | # | # | # |
Tasting
| Vintage | Flavors | Quality | Sweetness |
|---|---|---|---|
| ## | Flavors | Quality | Sweetness |
Grapes
| Yard | Vine | Hue | No | A | C | G | Q | K | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yard1 | Frivolity | Light Red | 387 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TOTAL (avg) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Barrel Stats
| Date | Alcohol | RS | Tannin | Acid |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | 11.3 | 43.3 | 5.5 | 0.8 |
| 2024-05-26 | 12.1 | 42.9 | 10.9 | 0.8 |