Difference between revisions of "User:Haldamir/onions"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| #6 || Tempest || #9 || 1||4||3|| | | #6 || Tempest || #9 || 1||4||3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tempest || #6 || #10 || | + | | Tempest || #6 || #10 || 3||2||4|| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:08, 14 June 2024
Seed Data
| Parent Left | Parent Right | Strain | Growth Stages | Waterings Per Stage | Base Yield | Seed Reproduction Range | Grown On |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bastet's Bounty | 3 | 1 | 1 | ~40.1 Potassium | Sand | ||
| Tears of Axum | 3 | 2 | 2 | ~40.1 Potassium | Sand | ||
| Bastet | Tears of Axum | Haldamir#2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Sand | |
| Haldamir#2 | Tears | Haldamir#3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
| Haldamir#2 | #3 | #4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
| #4 | Bastet | #5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| #5 | Tears | #6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| #6 | Tempest | #9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
| Tempest | #6 | #10 | 3 | 2 | 4 |