Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | == Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: | + | == Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 174 == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Cut Stone''' || | + | | '''Cut Stone''' || 6,403 || - || 6,403 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Small Sapphire''' || | + | | '''Small Sapphire''' || 151 || - || 151 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Small Stone Block''' || | + | | '''Small Stone Block''' || 824 || - || 824 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Papyrus(Fertile)''' || 1, | + | | '''Papyrus(Fertile)''' || 1,452 || - || 1,452 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Salt''' || | + | | '''Salt''' || 476 || - || 476 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Candle''' || | + | | '''Candle''' || 174 || - || 174 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:44, 15 June 2024
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 174
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 6,403 | - | 6,403 |
| Small Sapphire | 151 | - | 151 |
| Small Stone Block | 824 | - | 824 |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,452 | - | 1,452 |
| Salt | 476 | - | 476 |
| Candle | 174 | - | 174 |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 210
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 56 | - |
| Yellow Alabaster | 30 | 30 | - |
| Mud Granite | 34 | 34 | - |
| White Travertine | 30 | 30 | - |
| Canary Granite | 15 | 15 | - |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | - |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | - |
| Small Diamond | 157 | 157 | - |
| Sun Steel | 58 | 58 | - |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | - |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | - |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | - |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 130
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 17,160 | 17,160 | - |
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 17,160 | 17,160 | - |
| Nails | 1,064 | 1,064 | - |
| Tar | 300 | 300 | - |
| Beeswax | 5,144 | 5,144 | - |
| Mirrors | 23 | 23 | - |
| Candle | 390 | 390 | - |
Crystal Obelisk Mats: 89
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 2,907 | 2,907 | - |
| Jade | 3 | 3 | - |
| Crater Cut Gem | 15 | 1 | 14 |
| Large Quartz | 8 | 6 | 2 |
| The Shark Cut Gem | 15 | 11 | 4 |
| Lens Cut Gem | 26 | 26 | - |
| Eyelet Cut Gem | 50 | 50 | - |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 47
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | 5 | - |
| Thot's Metal | - | - | - |
| Metal Blue | - | - | - |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 96 | - | 96 |
| Dexterity enhancing, 448+ Quality Incense | 29 | 29 | - |
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 69 | 69 | - |
| Hawthorn Resin | 77 | 77 | - |