Difference between revisions of "Wims358"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| AS || -2 || 5 || -1 || 3 || 3|| -26 || -14 ||align=left| | | AS || -2 || 5 || -1 || 3 || 3|| -26 || -14 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -1 || 9 || -5 || 1 || -1 || || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 0 ||0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||align=left| | | PO || 0 ||0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 06:58, 23 June 2024
Phenotype Unknown
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wimsankh#358 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 106 | -8 | ||
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 37 | -14 | |||
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 8 | -3 | -1 | 0 | 102 | -3 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 3 | -26 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 9 | -5 | 1 | -1 | -4 | ||
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |