Difference between revisions of "Wims361"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "Back to WimsPage WimsCross == Phenotype Unknown == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" |-...") |
|||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || 4 || 3 || || 127 || -14 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||align=left| | | MG || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 23 June 2024
Phenotype Unknown
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wimsankh#361 | 12 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -2 | -8 | |||||
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 6 | 3 | -13 | ||||
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -1 | 8 | 1 | 82 | -14 | ||
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | -2 | 1 | -3 | |||
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 127 | -14 | ||||
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |