Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == Heavenly Obelisk Mats: | + | == Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 52 == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| '''Metal Blue''' || - || - || - | | '''Metal Blue''' || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Fuzzy, Mottled Moss''' || | + | | '''Fuzzy, Mottled Moss''' || 107 || 107 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense''' || | + | | '''Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense''' || 34 || - || 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''12% Alcohol Wine''' || | + | | '''12% Alcohol Wine''' || 79 || - || 79 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Hawthorn Resin''' || | + | | '''Hawthorn Resin''' || 89 || 77 || 12 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 2 July 2024
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 174
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 6,403 | - | 6,403 |
| Small Sapphire | 151 | 151 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 824 | 824 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,452 | 1,452 | - |
| Salt | 476 | 476 | - |
| Candle | 174 | 174 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 210
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 56 | - |
| Yellow Alabaster | 30 | 30 | - |
| Mud Granite | 34 | 34 | - |
| White Travertine | 30 | 30 | - |
| Canary Granite | 15 | 15 | - |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | - |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | - |
| Small Diamond | 157 | 157 | - |
| Sun Steel | 58 | 58 | - |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | - |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | - |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | - |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 130
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 17,160 | 17,160 | - |
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 17,160 | 17,160 | - |
| Nails | 1,064 | 1,064 | - |
| Tar | 300 | 300 | - |
| Beeswax | 5,144 | 5,144 | - |
| Mirrors | 23 | 23 | - |
| Candle | 390 | 390 | - |
Crystal Obelisk Mats: 92
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 3,097 | 0 | 3,097 |
| Jade | 3 | 3 | - |
| Crater Cut Gem | 15 | 4 | 11 |
| Large Quartz | 9 | 9 | - |
| The Shark Cut Gem | 16 | 16 | - |
| Lens Cut Gem | 27 | 27 | - |
| Eyelet Cut Gem | 52 | 52 | - |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 52
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | 5 | - |
| Thot's Metal | 1 | 1 | - |
| Metal Blue | - | - | - |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 107 | 107 | - |
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 34 | - | 34 |
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 79 | - | 79 |
| Hawthorn Resin | 89 | 77 | 12 |