Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Small Sapphire''' || 153 || 153 || done | | '''Small Sapphire''' || 153 || 153 || done | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Small Stone Block''' || 831 || | + | | '''Small Stone Block''' || 831 || 416 || 415 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Papyrus(Fertile)''' || 1,465 || | + | | '''Papyrus(Fertile)''' || 1,465 || 1,323 || 142 |
| + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Salt''' || 481 || 481 || done | | '''Salt''' || 481 || 481 || done | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 22 July 2024
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 175
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 6,475 | 6,475 | done |
| Small Sapphire | 153 | 153 | done |
| Small Stone Block | 831 | 416 | 415 |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,465 | 1,323 | 142 |
| Salt | 481 | 481 | done |
| Candle | 175 | 175 | done |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 236
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 792 | 792 | done |
| Platinum | 307 | 307 | done |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,349 | 0 | 1,349 |
| Pewter | 199 | 0 | 199 |
| Cobalt | 291 | 291 | done |
| Leeks | 7,693 | 7,693 | done |
| Candle | 236 | 236 | done |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 215
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 58 | 4 | 54 |
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | 4 | 27 |
| Mud Granite | 36 | 6 | 30 |
| White Travertine | 32 | 2 | 30 |
| Canary Granite | 16 | 2 | 14 |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | done |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | done |
| Small Diamond | 162 | 162 | done |
| Sun Steel | 61 | 61 | done |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | done |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | done |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | done |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 137
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 19,043 | 19,043 | done |
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 19,043 | 19.043 | done |
| Nails | 1,167 | 1,152 | 15 |
| Tar | 326 | 322 | 4 |
| Beeswax | 5,558 | 5,498 | 60 |
| Mirrors | 25 | 25 | done |
| Candle | 411 | 408 | 11 |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 52
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | 5 | - |
| Thoth's Metal | 1 | 1 | - |
| Metal Blue | - | - | - |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 107 | 107 | - |
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 34 | - | 34 |
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 79 | - | 79 |
| Hawthorn Resin | 89 | 77 | 12 |