Difference between revisions of "Kiji/Wood Treatment Recipes"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! !!Recipe!! Confirmed | ! !!Recipe!! Confirmed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Nontoxic Termite-Resist <BR> S'''|| | + | |'''Nontoxic Termite-Resist <BR> S'''|| || [[Image:Green tick.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Rigid Hard Glossy <BR> A'''|| | + | |'''Rigid Hard Glossy <BR> A'''|| || [[Image:Green tick.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 26 July 2024
Wood Treatment Recipes (Seconds) (S=Serenity) (A=Amigos)
| Name | Recipe | |
|---|---|---|
| Rotproof Blonde | 200 Beeswax | |
| Pliable Non-toxic White Glossy | 250 Bonemeal, 15 Beeswax | |
| Rotproof Blonde Glossy | 50 Oil, 50 Petroleum, 120 Bonemeal, 75 Beeswax | |
Wood Treatment
Is in seconds. S= Serenity. A = Amigos.
| Recipe | Confirmed | |
|---|---|---|
| Nontoxic Termite-Resist S |
||
| Rigid Hard Glossy A |