Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | == Metallic Obelisk Mats: | + | == Metallic Obelisk Mats: 237 == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Iron''' || | + | | '''Iron''' || 798 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Platinum''' || | + | | '''Platinum''' || 309 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Steel Sheeting''' || 1, | + | | '''Steel Sheeting''' || 1,360 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Pewter''' || | + | | '''Pewter''' || 201 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Cobalt''' || | + | | '''Cobalt''' || 293 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Leeks''' || 7, | + | | '''Leeks''' || 7,749 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Candle''' || | + | | '''Candle''' || 237|| 237 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 28 July 2024
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 237
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 798 | ||
| Platinum | 309 | ||
| Steel Sheeting | 1,360 | ||
| Pewter | 201 | ||
| Cobalt | 293 | ||
| Leeks | 7,749 | ||
| Candle | 237 | 237 |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 215
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 58 | 4 | 54 |
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | 4 | 27 |
| Mud Granite | 36 | 6 | 30 |
| White Travertine | 32 | 2 | 30 |
| Canary Granite | 16 | 2 | 14 |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | done |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | done |
| Small Diamond | 162 | 162 | done |
| Sun Steel | 61 | 61 | done |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | done |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | done |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | done |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 138
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 19,320 | ||
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 19,320 | ||
| Nails | 1,182 | ||
| Tar | 330 | ||
| Beeswax | 5618 | ||
| Mirrors | 26 | ||
| Candle | 414 |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 52
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | 5 | - |
| Thoth's Metal | 1 | 1 | - |
| Metal Blue | - | - | - |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 107 | 107 | - |
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 34 | - | 34 |
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 79 | - | 79 |
| Hawthorn Resin | 89 | 77 | 12 |