Difference between revisions of "User:Mbizi/Crossbreeding"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→onions) |
(→onions) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Strain !! Growth Stages !! Waterings Per Stage !! Base Yield !! Grown On | !Strain !! Growth Stages !! Waterings Per Stage !! Base Yield !! Grown On | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #4 || | + | | #4 || 1 || 2 || 2|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #5 || | + | | #5 || 1 || 3 || 2|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #6 || | + | | #6 || 1 || 3 || 2|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #7 || | + | | #7 || 1 || 3 || 3|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #8 || || | + | | #8 || 1|| 3 || 2|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #10 || | + | | #10 || 4 || 1 || 3|| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:08, 4 August 2024
onions
| Strain | Growth Stages | Waterings Per Stage | Base Yield | Grown On |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| #5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| #6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| #7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
| #8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| #10 | 4 | 1 | 3 |