Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == Heavenly Obelisk Mats: | + | == Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 61 == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mandibular Glue''' || 5 || | + | | '''Mandibular Glue''' || 5 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Thoth's Metal''' || 1 || | + | | '''Thoth's Metal''' || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Metal Blue''' || - || - || | + | | '''Metal Blue''' || - || - || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Fuzzy, Mottled Moss''' || 107 || | + | | '''Fuzzy, Mottled Moss''' || 107 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense''' || 34 || | + | | '''Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense''' || 34 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''12% Alcohol Wine''' || 79 || | + | | '''12% Alcohol Wine''' || 79 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Hawthorn Resin''' || 89 || | + | | '''Hawthorn Resin''' || 89 || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 28 August 2024
Marble Obelisk Mats: 219
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 59 | ||
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | ||
| Mud Granite | 36 | ||
| White Travertine | 32 | ||
| Canary Granite | 16 | ||
| Night Granite | 2 | ||
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | ||
| Small Diamond | 166 | ||
| Sun Steel | 63 | ||
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | ||
| Gold Wire | 100 | ||
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 140
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 19,880 | ||
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 19,880 | ||
| Nails | 1,213 | 1,213 | Done |
| Tar | 337 | 337 | Done |
| Beeswax | 5,740 | 5,740 | Done |
| Mirrors | 27 | 27 | Done |
| Candle | 420 | 420 | Done |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 61
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | ||
| Thoth's Metal | 1 | ||
| Metal Blue | - | - | |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 107 | ||
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 34 | ||
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 79 | ||
| Hawthorn Resin | 89 |