Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mandibular Glue''' || | + | | '''Mandibular Glue''' || 6 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Thoth's Metal''' || 1 || || | | '''Thoth's Metal''' || 1 || || | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| '''Metal Blue''' || - || - || | | '''Metal Blue''' || - || - || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Fuzzy, Mottled Moss''' || | + | | '''Fuzzy, Mottled Moss''' || 126 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense''' || | + | | '''Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense''' || 41 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''12% Alcohol Wine''' || | + | | '''12% Alcohol Wine''' || 98 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Hawthorn Resin''' || | + | | '''Hawthorn Resin''' || 111 || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 28 August 2024
Marble Obelisk Mats: 219
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 59 | ||
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | ||
| Mud Granite | 37 | ||
| White Travertine | 33 | ||
| Canary Granite | 16 | ||
| Night Granite | 2 | ||
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | ||
| Small Diamond | 167 | ||
| Sun Steel | 63 | ||
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | ||
| Gold Wire | 100 | ||
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 140
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 19,880 | ||
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 19,880 | ||
| Nails | 1,213 | 1,213 | Done |
| Tar | 337 | 337 | Done |
| Beeswax | 5,740 | 5,740 | Done |
| Mirrors | 27 | 27 | Done |
| Candle | 420 | 420 | Done |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 61
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 6 | ||
| Thoth's Metal | 1 | ||
| Metal Blue | - | - | |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 126 | ||
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 41 | ||
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 98 | ||
| Hawthorn Resin | 111 |