Difference between revisions of "User:Waken"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||-||-||-||-||-||x||-|| | + | |Aqua ||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige ||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige ||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 18 September 2024
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |