Difference between revisions of "User:Waken"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige ||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||-||-||-||- | |Beige ||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||x||x||-||x||-||-||-|| | + | |Black ||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||o||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||-||-|| | + | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink ||o||x||x||o||-||-||x|| | + | |Pink ||o||x||x||o||-||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke ||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Smoke ||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||-||-|| | + | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:23, 25 September 2024
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | - |
| Black | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | o | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | o | x | x | o | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |