Difference between revisions of "User:Waken"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige ||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | |Beige ||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||o||-||x||-|| | + | |Black ||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||o||-||x||-||x||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||- | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 02:26, 25 September 2024
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Black | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | o | - | x | - | x | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | o | x | x | o | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | o | - | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - |