Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || | + | | AS || ? || ? || +4 || -3? || +1 || +37 || -14 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG || 0 || -3? || +2 || +10 || -1 || +105 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || | + | | PO || +1 || +4 || +1 || +11 || +1 || +67 || -12 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || | + | | SL || -3 || -1 || 0 || +4 || +1 || -71 || -5 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 18:14, 26 September 2024
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #5 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +4 | ? | ? | +106 | -8 | |
| MG | ? | +1 | +3 | +5 | ? | -105 | -4 | |
| PO | +4 | +2 | -2 | +7 | +1 | -34 | +6 | |
| SL | ? | +3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | -27 | -1 | |
| SV | +1 | +3 | +2 | +9 | 0 | +22 | -14 | |
| TV | -1? | -2 | +2 | -7 | -1 | ? | ? | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | -1 | +8 | -2 | +128 | -9 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | +4 | +3 | ? | +29 | -2 | |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | ? | +4 | ? | -13 | |
| PO | +2 | +2 | -1 | +2 | 0 | -89 | -8 | |
| SL | -2 | +3 | +2 | +8 | +4 | +132 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | -1 | +4 | +6 | -1 | +60 | -7 | |
| TV | 0 | -3 | -2 | +6 | -2 | -61 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +2 | -8 | -1 | -100? | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | ? | -3 | +3 | ? | +38 | -13 | |
| MG | ? | +2 | -3 | +5 | +1 | +138 | -13 | |
| PO | +1 | ? | +4 | -4? | 0 | -89 | -12 | |
| SL | ? | +3 | +2 | +8 | +4 | +132 | -12 | |
| SV | 0 | -2 | +3 | -1? | +3 | +61 | -1 | |
| TV | +1 | +2 | +3 | -7 | ? | +25 | -7 | |
| TL | +1 | ? | 0 | ? | +1 | ? | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | +4 | -3? | +1 | +37 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -3? | +2 | +10 | -1 | +105 | -1 | |
| PO | +1 | +4 | +1 | +11 | +1 | +67 | -12 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | 0 | +4 | +1 | -71 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |