Difference between revisions of "User:Waken"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke ||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||o||x||x||x||- | |Smoke ||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||o||x||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:20, 29 September 2024
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Black | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | o | - | x | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | o | x | x | o | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | o | x | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - |