Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
(→Fat) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| SV || -3 || +3 || +2 || -4 || -0 || +0 || -14 ||align=left| | | SV || -3 || +3 || +2 || -4 || -0 || +0 || -14 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -2 || -2 || +2 || +13 || -1 || +78 || -10 ||align=left| | + | | TV || -2 || -2 || +2 || +13 || -1 || +78 || -10 ||align=left| ? |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 30 September 2024
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #6 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +4 | ? | ? | +64 | -8 | |
| MG | +7 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -3 | -39 | -4 | |
| PO | +10 | +2 | -2 | +16 | +1 | -50 | -6 | |
| SL | +6 | +3 | -2 | -3 | 0 | +57 | -1 | |
| SV | -3 | +3 | +2 | -4 | -0 | +0 | -14 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | +2 | +13 | -1 | +78 | -10 | ? |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |