Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| AS || ? || ? || +4 || +12 || +1 || ? || -14 ||align=left| | | AS || ? || ? || +4 || +12 || +1 || ? || -14 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 0 || -2? || +2 || +10 || -1 || +87 || -1 ||align=left| | + | | MG || 0 || -2? || +2 || +10 || -1 || +87 || -1 ||align=left| - |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 0? || +4 || +1 || +8 || +1 || -53 || -12 ||align=left| | | PO || 0? || +4 || +1 || +8 || +1 || -53 || -12 ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 30 September 2024
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #6 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +4 | ? | ? | +64 | -8 | |
| MG | +7 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -3 | -39 | -4 | |
| PO | +10 | +2 | -2 | +16 | +1 | -50 | -6 | |
| SL | +6 | +3 | -2 | -3 | 0 | +57 | -1 | |
| SV | -3 | +3 | +2 | -4 | -0 | +0 | -14 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | +2 | +13 | -1 | +78 | -10 | ? |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | -3 | +4 | -10 | ? | +5 | -2 | |
| MG | +7 | +1 | +3 | +15 | +4 | +35 | -13 | All + |
| PO | -2? | +2 | -1 | ? | ? | +37 | -8 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +2 | +3 | +3 | +83 | -7 | All + |
| SV | +9 | -1 | +1 | +4 | -1? | +78 | -7 | |
| TV | +10 | -3 | -2 | -8 | -2 | +59 | -6 | |
| TL | +11 | +2 | +2 | +10 | -1 | +38 | -7 | 1 Neg |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -2 | -3 | -12 | -2 | -40 | -13 | |
| MG | +6 | +2 | -3 | +16 | +1 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | -3? | 0 | +4 | +12 | 0 | +49 | -11 | ? |
| SL | +6 | +3 | +2 | -12 | +4 | +72 | -12 | ? |
| SV | +6 | ? | +3 | ? | +3 | +7 | -1 | ? |
| TV | +5 | +2 | +3 | +16 | -2 | -41 | -7 | ? |
| TL | ? | -1 | 0 | +4 | +1 | +25 | -2 | ? |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | +4 | +12 | +1 | ? | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -2? | +2 | +10 | -1 | +87 | -1 | - |
| PO | 0? | +4 | +1 | +8 | +1 | -53 | -12 | |
| SL | +6 | +2 | -15 | -12 | +2 | -16 | -14 | |
| SV | +10 | ? | -3 | +4 | +1 | ? | -8 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |