Difference between revisions of "User:Waken"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Pearls) |
(→Pearls) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Black ||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||o||o||x||x||-||-||- | |Black ||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||o||o||x||x||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||o||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | |Pink ||o||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 00:40, 7 October 2024
Pearls
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | o | o | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | o | o | x | x | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | o | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | o | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | o | x | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
Wood Treatment Tank
Recipe for Rigid, Hard, Termite-Resistant, Non-Toxic, Black (Ranch Upgrade - Water Trough)
| Ingredient | Time (secs) |
|---|---|
| Charcoal | 130 |
| Sulfur | 30 |
| Saltpeter | 10 |
| Lead | 20 |
(NB: 13 Charcoal, 3 Sulfur, 1 Saltpeter, 2 Lead )