Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce6"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
(→Musty) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| PO || +2 || +2 || -1 || +2 || 0 || -89 || -8 ||align=left| | | PO || +2 || +2 || -1 || +2 || 0 || -89 || -8 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 0 || +3 || +2 || +8 || +4 || +132 || -12 ||align=left| | + | | SL || 0 || +3 || +2 || +8 || +4 || +132 || -12 ||align=left| no - |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -1 || -1 || +4 || +6 || -1 || +60 || -7 ||align=left| | | SV || -1 || -1 || +4 || +6 || -1 || +60 || -7 ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 15 October 2024
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #6 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +4 | 0 | -2 | +106 | -8 | |
| MG | -1? | +1 | +3 | -5 | -3 | -105 | -4 | |
| PO | +4 | +2 | -2 | +7 | +1 | -34 | -6 | |
| SL | ? | +3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | -27 | -1 | |
| SV | +1 | +3 | +2 | +9 | 0 | +78 | -14 | no - |
| TV | -1? | -2 | +2 | -7 | -1 | ? | -14 | |
| TL | -1? | 0 | -1 | +8 | -2 | +128 | -9 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | +4 | +3 | -2 | +29 | -2 | |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | ? | +4 | ? | -13 | |
| PO | +2 | +2 | -1 | +2 | 0 | -89 | -8 | |
| SL | 0 | +3 | +2 | +8 | +4 | +132 | -12 | no - |
| SV | -1 | -1 | +4 | +6 | -1 | +60 | -7 | |
| TV | 0 | -3 | -2 | +6 | -2 | -61 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +2 | -8 | -1 | -118 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |