Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Resources"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{{Miraluna12}} <div class="center" style="width:auto; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;"> '''This is where you can find all information on the buildings and tools availabl...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="0" style="padding: 20px" | {| border="0" style="padding: 20px" | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:white;" | |- style="text-align:center; background-color:white;" | ||
| − | |'''[[Miraluna\ | + | |'''[[Miraluna\Resources|Map]]''' |
|'''[[Miraluna\Compounds|Compounds]]''' | |'''[[Miraluna\Compounds|Compounds]]''' | ||
|'''[[Miraluna\Mines|Mines and Camps]]''' | |'''[[Miraluna\Mines|Mines and Camps]]''' | ||
Revision as of 18:21, 15 October 2024
|
This is where you can find all information on the buildings and tools available for use by Miraluna members. Click on a link below for more information.
| Map | Compounds | Mines and Camps | Quarries | Raelis | Indo Hives |
Guild Map
Map Legend
| Compounds | Resources | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guild Hall
|
Aluminum
|
Antimony
|
Copper
|
Cobalt
|
Gold
|
Salt/Fishing
|
Iron
|
Lead
|
Magnesium
|
Nickel
|
Platinum
|
Laboratories
|
Silver
|
Tin
|
Zinc
|
Diamond
|
Emerald
|
Blacksmithing and Glass
|
Opal
|
Quartz
|
Ruby
|
Sapphire
|
Topaz
|
Mining Compound
|
Limestone
|
Sulphurous Water
|
Red Sand
|
White Sand
|
Tar
|
Rocks, Bricks, & Pottery
|
Other | ||||
Ice House
|
Persephone
|
Auger
|
Large Beehive
|
Drying Racks/Flax Hammock
| |
Hookah Lounge
|
Essence of Harmony
|
Guild Raelis
|
Public Raeli Ovens
|
Herb Growing Spot
| |

Guild Hall
Aluminum
Antimony
Copper
Cobalt
Gold
Salt/Fishing
Laboratories
Blacksmithing and Glass
Mining Compound
Rocks, Bricks, & Pottery
Ice House
Hookah Lounge