Difference between revisions of "User:Waken"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Pearls) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Smoke ||x||o||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||o||x||x||x||- | |Smoke ||x||o||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||o||x||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:28, 30 October 2024
Pearls
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | o | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | o | x | x | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Pink | o | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | o | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | o | x | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
Wood Treatment Tank
Recipe for Rigid, Hard, Termite-Resistant, Non-Toxic, Black (Ranch Upgrade - Water Trough)
| Ingredient | Time (secs) |
|---|---|
| Charcoal | 130 |
| Sulfur | 30 |
| Saltpeter | 10 |
| Lead | 20 |
(NB: 13 Charcoal, 3 Sulfur, 1 Saltpeter, 2 Lead )
Map
Watermine Output Tracking Template
| Pitch | Consideration | Run Time | Cuttable Amethyst | Cuttable Citrine | Cuttable Garnet | Cuttable Jade | Cuttable Lapis | Cuttable Sunstone | Cuttable Turquoise | Quartz | Ruby | Topaz | Emerald | Sapphire | Diamond | Opal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 - | Excellent | 1Hr 15min | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | M2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Poor | 1Hr 15min | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |